5K

M Ben Mounsey 15:09
F40 Tanya Seager 17:15 Huddersfield Park Run 2015
M45 Mark Pigford 17:30 Huddersfield Park Run 2013
M50 Richard Brown 18:18 Huddersfield Park Run 2015
M55 John Bassinder 19:43 Huddersfield Park Run 2012
F60 Aileen Baldwin 21:00 Huddersfield Park Run 2012
M60 John Bassinder 20:47 Fritton Lake Park Run 2014
F65 Eileen Hiller 25:54 Huddersfield Park Run 2012
M65 Dick Spendlove 20:55 Huddersfield Park Run 2016
F75 Bernadette Rowland 35:31 Huddersfield Park Run 2012
F80 Bernadette Rowland 41:15 Huddersfield Park Run 2017

10k

M Adam Breaks 33:18 Salford 2008
F40 Tanya Seager 37:16 Kirkwood Hospice 2015
M40 Gav Mullholland 34:23 Joe Percy 2013
F45 Lorraine Naylor 43:17 Salford 2016
M45 Dave Hutchings 37:25 Leeds Abbey Dash 2012
M50 Richard Brown 38:42 Birchwood 2016
F50 Helen Fay 44:18 Salford 2017
F55 Aileen Baldwin 44:33 Wakefield 2009
F60 Aileen Baldwin 47:38 Overgate 2015
M60 John Bassinder 41:24 Trafford 2014
F65 Eillen Hiller 56:55 Windsor 2014
M65 Dick Spendlove 46:58 Race with rowan 2014
M70 James Davey 59:46 Overgate 2015

10 Miles

M Matthew Pierson 00:52:29 Thirsk 10 2016
F40 Tanya Seager 01:01:03 Snake Lane 2016
M40 Mark Pigford 01:00:12 Snake Lane 2012
F45 Amanda Zito 01:10:56 Snake Lane 2014
M45 Mark Pigford 01:02:55 Snake Lane 2014
F50 Helen Fay 01:13:54 Thirsk 2016
M50 David Roberts 01:05:07 Thirsk 2016
F55 Aileen Baldwin 01:14:49 Askern 2011
M55 Jimmy Smith 01:14:08 Snake Lane 2015
F60 Aileen Baldwin 01:17:15 Otley 2012
M60 Bob Ambler 01:17:00 Guy Fawkes 2010
M65 Dick Spendlove 01:18:14 Eccup 2014

1/2 Marathon

M Ed Hyland 01:15:53 Wilmslow 2015
F40 Tanya Seager 01:20:54 Wilmslow 2015
M40 Mark Pigford 01:20:21 Wilmslow 2012
F45 Amanda Zito 01:34:55 Fleetwood 2013
M45 Craig Miller 01:22:47 Wilmslow 2015
F50 Helen Fay 01:38:23 Vale of york 2015
M50 David Roberts 01:24:47 Brass Monkey 2015
M55 John Bassinder 01:36:26 Norwich 2011
F60 Aileen Baldwin 01:41:06 Bridlington 2011
F65 Eileen Hiller 02:00:37 Inskip 2015
M65 James Davey 02:14:20 York Wolds 2012

15 Miles

M Ben Mounsey 01:31:43
F45 Diane Waite 02:03:45 Holmfirth 2011
F60 Aileen Baldwin 02:06:42 3 Lakes Rother Valley 2012

20 Miles

F Lucy Collins 2:13:27 Trimplell 20 2016
M Karl Gray 01:54:52 Spen 2009
F35 Lucy Collins 2:13:27 Trimplell 20 2016
M50 Sean Thompson 02:17:57 Spen 20 2016
F60 Aileen Baldwin 02:39:16 Hull 2012

Marathon

M Ed Hyland 02:35:59 London 2017
F Lucy Collins 02:55:31 London 2016
F40 Tanya Seager 02:55:45 London 2015
M40 Mark Pigford 02:50:55 London 2013
F45 Amanda Zito 03:16:54 Manchester 2014
M45 Mark Pigford 02:51:02 Berlin 2013
M50 Richard Brown 03:06:42 Manchester 2015
F50 Helen Fay 03:46:26 York 2016
F55 Aileen Baldwin 03:46:14 Windermere 2011
M55 Jimmy Smith 03:27:56 Manchester 2014
F60 Aileen Baldwin 03:41:31 London 2012
F65 Eileen Hiller 04:11:30 Venice 2011

Other races/challenges

Paras 'P' 10 mile challenge John Hirst 01:38:07 Catterick 2011
Kilomathon 26.2K  Maria Harron 02:06:43 Nottingham 2010
Kilomathon 26.2K Paul Patrick   02:06:28 Nottingham 2010
100 mile Ultra-Marathon Karl Martin 19:51:59 Tooting Bec 2010
Lakeland 50 Ultra-Marathon Jimmy Smith 12:07:22 Coniston 2012
Lakeland 50 Ultra-Marathon Karen Thorne 17:09:49 Coniston 2012
Lakeland 50 Ultra-Marathon Lesley Cresswell 17:09:55 Coniston 2012
Lakeland 100 Ultra-Marathon Adrian Shaw 28:56:02 Coniston 2012
Lakeland 100 Ultra-Marathon James Penson 34:44:10 Coniston 2012
Two Oceans 35 mile Ultra Wendy Goodwin 06:04:00 Cape Town 2012
Downhill 10K Ben Mounsey 31:50:00 2014
Downhill 10K Tanya Seager 35:15:00 2014
T184 Endurance Race James Penson 76:46:00 Cotswolds 2014
Marathon des sables James Penson 40:06:01 Marathon de sable 2015